Guillotine Shear, Giyotin MakasLRGMMECHANICAL GUILLOTINE SHEAR 4 MM

2050 / 2550 / 3050 – 4 mm

  • LRGM Redüktörlü Giyotin, Makas 4mm, Mechanical Guillotine Shear 4mm
  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Steel construction welded frame
• Two sided hardened blades
• Motorized 750mm NC back gauge
• Hold down system avoiding sheet sliding during operation
• Front support arms for long sheet cutting with ruler
• Finger protection
• Led lighting on cutting line
• Foot pedal control

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LRGM Redüktörlü Giyotin, Makas 4mm, Mechanical Guillotine Shear 4mm
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

LRGM Redüktörlü Giyotin Makas, Mechanical Guillotine Shears 4mm
LRGM 4 MM2050-42550-43050-4
Cutting Capacitymm444
Cutting Lengthmm205025503050
Stroke Per Minute414141
Table Widthmm455455455
Back Gauge Lengthmm750750750
Back Gauge Motor PowerkW0,750,750,75
Motor PowerkW7,57,57,5
L Lengthmm270032003700
W Widthmm215021502150
H Heightmm145014501450
Weightkg301035104010