Guillotine Shear, Giyotin MakasPPSPNEUMATIC OPERATED GUILLOTINE SHEAR

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Easy to operate
• Steel construction welded frame
• Hardened blades
• Adjustable front and back gauge

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
PPS Pnömatik Pedallı Giyotin Makas, Pneumatic Operated Guillotine Shear
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

PPS Pnömatik Pedallı Giyotin Makas, Pneumatic Operated Guillotine Shears
PPS10111215
Table Dimensionmm320×1150300×1180350×1470330×1430
Blade Lengthmm1025103013201320
Shearing Lengthmm1000105013001300
Shearing Capacity (Mild Steel)mm111,21,5
Back Gauge Lengthmm500500610610
L Lengthmm1550132016801680
W Widthmm840860640560
H Heightmm1200120013601150
Weightkg350380490600
Category: Tag: