Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultlma PresleriAPGARAGE TYPE PRESS BRAKES

1020 / 1520-150 150 Ton
1020 / 1520-100 100 Ton

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Hardened blades
• Steel construction welded frame
• 5 face prism
• Bottom table with T-Slot
• Stepless stroke adjustment
• Manometer
• Adjustable bottom table
• Table up-down movement attachment
• Adjustable pressure valve
• Adequate workspace for large sheets
• Two hand control

  • STANDART VE OPSİYONEL ÖZELLİKLER

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
AP Abkant Tipi Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Garage Type Press Brakes Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

AP Abkant Tipi Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Garage Type Press Brakes Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
AP1020-1001520-1001020-1501520-150
Press PowerkN1000100015001500
Max. Working Pressurebar263263244244
Strokemm300300300300
Top-Bottom Table Distancemm680680610610
Bending Capacitymm661010
Advance Speedmm/sec9999
Working Speedmm/sec5555
Return Speedmm/sec10101010
Table Dimensionmm500×1020500×1520600×1020600×1520
Bottom Table Hole Diametermm100100100100
Motor PowerkW7,57,51111
A Hole Distancemm190190190190
B Working Areamm1020152010201520
L Lengthmm2110263021102630
W Widthmm1000100010001000
H Heightmm2275227524502450
Weightkg1900250024003100