Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultlma PresleriAT-SH-FRAME PRESS

1020 / 1520-100 100 Ton
1020 / 1520-150 150 Ton

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• High capacity H-frame press (1020 single, 1520 double piston)
• Steel construction welded frame
• Ram table with prismatic maintenance free slide system
• T-Slot ram and bottom table
• Manometer
• Sheet cover both sides for protection
• Stepless stroke adjustment
• Pressure, stepless adjustment
• Two hand control

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
AT-S H-Tipi Pres, Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Hydraulic Straightening Presses
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

AT-S H-Tipi Pres, H-Frame Press
AT-S1020-1001520-1001020-1501520-150
Press PowerkN1000100015001500
Max. Working Pressurebar263197244240
Strokemm300300300300
Top-Bottom Table Distancemm500500500500
Advance Speedmm/sec810910
Working Speedmm/sec57,554
Return Speedmm/sec10121016
Ram Dimensionmm700×1020700×1520700×1020700×1520
Bottom Table Dimensionmm700×1020700×1520700×1020700×1520
Bottom Table Hole Diametermm100100100100
Motor PowerkW7,57,51111
B Working Areamm1020152010201520
L Lengthmm2050255020502550
W Widthmm1170117011701170
H Heightmm2725278527252785
Weightkg6000780065008000
  • PRODUCT VIDEO