Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultlma PresleriATUNIVERSAL T-SLOT HYDRAULIC PRESS

1020 / 1520-150 150 Ton
1020 / 1520-100 100 Ton

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• T-Slot top and bottom table
• Steel construction welded frame
• Two guide piston both side
• Adjustable bottom table
• Table up-down movement attachment
• Adjustable pressure valve
• Manometer
• Stepless stroke adjustment
• Two hand control

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
AT Üniversal T-Kanallı Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Universal T-Slot Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

AT Üniversal T-Kanallı Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Universal T-Slot Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
AT1020-1001520-1001020-1501520-150
Press PowerkN1000100015001500
Max. Working Pressurebar263263244244
Strokemm300300300300
Top-Bottom Table Distancemm680680610610
Advance Speedmm/sec8899
Working Speedmm/sec5555
Return Speedmm/sec10101010
Bottom Table Dimensionmm500×1020500×1520600×1020600×1520
Bottom Table Hole Diametermm100100100100
Motor PowerkW7,57,51111
A Hole Distancemm190190190190
B Working Areamm1020152010201520
L Lengthmm2110263021102630
W Widthmm1000100010001000
H Heightmm2350235024502450
Weightkg1985250024003100