Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultma PresleriDKMOBILE PISTON MOTORIZED (HEAVY DUTY)

1900 / 200 200 Ton
1570-150 150 Ton
1570-100 100 Ton

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Easy to operate
• Steel construction welded frame
• Ability to stop any position
• Manometer
• Relief valve for overloading
• Joystick control
• Adjustable bottom tables
• Table up-down movement attachment
• A pair of V-blocks
• Geared moveable piston by hand wheel
• Dual speed joystick control (DK 1570×100 and DK 1570×150)

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
DK Gezer Piston Motorlu Presler (Ağır Tip), Mobile Piston Motorized Presses (Heavy Duty)
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

DK Gezer Piston Motorlu Presler (Ağır Tip), Mobile Piston Motorized Presses (Heavy Duty)
DK1570-1001570-1501900-200
Press PowerkN100015002000
Max. Working Pressurebar263244283
Strokemm300300300
Diameter of Piston ArmØmm220×160280×200300×210
Advance Speedmm/sec8910
Working Speedmm/sec555
Return Speedmm/sec101020
Motor PowerkW5,51115
A Hole Distancemm190190250
B Working Areamm157015701900
C Depthmm315360440
L Lengthmm263026302570
W Widthmm100010001665
H Heightmm262526252860
Weightkg175523504800