Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultlma PresleriDPMANUAL ARM

600-30 30 Ton
500-20 20 Ton
500-10 10 Ton

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Easy to operate
• Steel construction welded frame
• Ability to stop any position
• Manometer
• Adjustable bottom tables
• A pair of V-blocks

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
DP Manuel Kollu Pres, Maunal Arm Presses
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

DP Manuel Kollu Pres, Maunal Arm Press
DP500-10500-20600-30
Press PowerkN100200300
Max. Working Pressurebar244244244
Strokemm125125125
Diameter of Piston ArmØmm808590
A Hole Distancemm200200200
B Working Areamm400400550
C Depthmm190190190
L Lengthmm610610750
W Widthmm500750650
H Heightmm132515701790
Weightkg100110160