Hydraulic Straightening Presses, Hidrolik Doğrultma PresleriHCPC-FRAME PRESS

30 / 60 / 100 / 150 

  • GENERAL FEATURES

• Steel welded construction
• Working with two-hand control panel
• Top ram is equipped with 4 guide pistons

  • GENERAL AND OPTIONAL FEATURES

GENERAL

OPTIONAL

1
2
3
4
5
HCP C Tipi Pres Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
  • TECHNICAL FEATURES

HCP C Tipi Pres Hidrolik Doğrultma Presleri, Hydraulic Straightening Presses Teknik
HCP3060100150
Press PowerkN30060010001500
Strokemm200250300300
Max. Working Pressurebar244236263244
Advance Speedmm/sec542617,510
Working Speed (At Max. Pressure)mm/sec188,55,53,5
Return Speedmm/sec90473722
Throat Depthmm400450500500
Bottom Table Dimensionmm450×700500×750600×1100700×1000
Ram Dimensionmm380×500430×500420×680500×750
Center Distancemm200250260260
Hole on Die TableØmm80100120120
Motor PowerkW7,57,57,57,5
Pump-Flowlt/min40404040
Oil Tanklt150200300340
L Lengthmm1680182018502300
W Widthmm85096014001400
H Heightmm2250240026502750
Weightkg2950400054007700